PROFILE

PROFILE
nickname
とりぷるなま
sex
Female
blood type
type A
Birthday
2001/4/16 (20)
Profession
Grade-schooler
Current address
Japan Shiga 
Birthplace
Japan Shiga 
Self-introduction
どうもー、とりぷるなまです。
えっと、馬鹿な子ですがよろしくお願いします!

INTERVIEW

Q. 質問のネタが尽きました。

A. ええ、尽きました。どうしよう。

Q. 使用しているお絵描きソフトは?

A. SAI、AzPainter2、たま~にGIMP
SAIが便利すぎて辛い

Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.